Abbey Essentials > Diluted Absolutes > Jasmin 5% in Grapeseed


Jasmin (Jasminium grandiflorum)5% in Grapeseed Oil

JASMIN (Jasminium grandiflorum) 5% in Grapeseed Oil

Source: Italy

Jasmin absolute oil is solvent extracted with ethanol from the flowers.
The pure oil has a long lasting, deep, musky, rich, warm floral type scent.

USES:

Dry skin, greasy skin, sensitive skin and general skin care.

CAUTION

Keep away from eyes. Do not swallow.

Material Safety Data Sheet
Jasmin 5% in Grapeseed 10 ml - £5.60
Add Less Add More

Add to Basket